Spieltag aktuell - Sportzeit

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Spieltag aktuell

Sport aktuell
Regionalliga Nord
Datum/Uhrzeit
Spielpaarungen
Ergebnis
Freitag, 25.11.2022 - 19:30VfB Lübeck - Hamburger SV II2:1
Samstag, 26.11.2022 - 13:30
SC Weiche Flensburg - BSV Kickers Emden
4:1
14:00FC St. Pauli II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck0:3
14:00
Holstein Kiel II - TuS BW Lohne
1:1
14:00Atlas Delmenhorst - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim3:2
15:00
BSV SW Rehden - Bremer SV
1:1
Sonntag, 27.11.2022 - 14:00
FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - Hannover 96 II
4:2
14:00TSV Havelse - FC Eintracht Norderstedt2:0
15:00SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel0:0

SV Werder Bremen II
spielfrei
Oberliga - Niedersachsen
Datum/Uhrzeit
Spielpaarungen
Ergebnis
Sonntag, 27.11.2022 - 13:00
TuS Bersenbrück - SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
4:1
14:00
Heeslinger SC - SC Spelle-Venhaus
1:0
14:00FT Braunschweig - TSV Pattensen3:0
14:00
HSC Hannover - FSV Schöningen
0:2
14:00
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa - SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
0:0
14:00
SV Arminia Hannover - SC BW Papenburg
1:3
14:00U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder3:2
14:00
MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Gifhorn
3:2
15:00VfL Oldenburg - Rotenburger SV3:0
Landesliga Weser-Ems
Datum/Uhrzeit
Spielpaarungen
Ergebnis
Freitag, 25.11.2022 - 20:00SV Wilhelmshaven - TV Dinklage
abges.
Sonntag, 27.11.2022 - 14:00
SV Holdorf - GW Firrel
1:6
14:00
SV Bad Rothenfelde - SV Falke Steinfeld
4:0
14:00FC Schüttorf 09 - SV GW Mühlen3:3
14:00
SV Meppen 2 - SC Melle 03
4:1
14:00
VfL Oythe - VfR Voxtrup
1:2
14:00SV Bevern - SV Holthausen-Biene3:2
14:00VfL Wildeshausen - SV Hansa Friesoythe0:6
15:00
BW Hollage - WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
2:1
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1
Datum/Uhrzeit
Spielpaarungen
Ergebnis
Freitag, 25.11.2022 - 20:00TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn - SpVg Aurich
abges.
Samstag, 26.11.2022 - 14:00SV Großefehn - TuS Esens2:1
14:00
SV Wallinghausen - FC Norden
2:1
Sonntag, 27.11.2022 - 14:00SV Holtland - SV Hage I1:2
14:00TuS Pewsum - VfB Germania Wiesmoor5:0
14:00SV SF Larrelt - TuS Strudden5:0
14:00Ostfrisia Moordorf - VfL Germania Leer
abges.
14:00TuS Middels - SV Concordia Suurhusen3:1
15:00TV Bunde - SV Jhringsfehn/Stikelkamp/Timmel1:2
Ostfrieslandliga
Datum/Uhrzeit
Spielpaarungen
Ergebnis
S0nntag, 27.11.2022 - 14:00SV Frisia Loga - SV Ems Jemgum
abges.
14:00VfB Uplengen - FC Frisia Emden3:1
14:00Süderneulander SV - TSV Ostrhauderfehn3:2
14:00
RSV Visquard I - TuS Holtriem
3:5
14:00TuRa 46 Marienhafe - TuS Weene1:1
14:00SV BW Borssum - TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn II U23
abges.
14:00Holter SV - TuS Hinte2:3
15:00FC Loquard - TuS Esens II
abges.
A-Junioren Landesliga
Datum/Uhrzeit
Spielpaarungen
Ergebnis
Samstag, 26.11.2022 - 12:00
BSV Kickers Emden - FC Schüttorf 09
1:1
14:00
RW Damme - SV Vorwärts Nordhorn U19
4:1
15:00
JSG Uelsen/ASC A1 - JFV Altes Amt Friesoythe
0:4
16:00SC Spelle-Venhaus U19 - TuS Eversten2:2
16:00GW Brockdorf - JSG Emstek/Bethen/Höltinghausen1:3
16:30VfL Oldenburg - JSG Werlte/Lorup/Wehm3:1

SC Melle 03 U19
spielfrei
B-Junioren  - Niedersachsenliga
Datum/Uhrzeit
Spielpaarung
Ergebnis
Samstag, 26.11.2022 - 14:00
JFV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf - JFV Cloppenburg
3:1
14:00
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn - JLZ Emsland im SV Meppen II
0:4
14:00
MTV Treubund Lüneburg - FT Braunschweig
verlegt
15:00
VfL Osnabrück II - HSC Hannover
5:3
16:00
JFV Calenberger Land - I. SC Göttingen 05
3:0
Sonntag, 27.11.2022 - 13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig II - BSC Acosta Braunschweig
2:2
C-Junioren  - Landesliga
Datum/Uhrzeit
Spielpaarungen
Ergebnis
Samstag, 26.11.2022 - 13:30
JFV Edewecht - RW Damme
4:1
14:00
JFV Cloppenburg - Olympia Laxten
4:1
14:00
VfR Voxtrup - JFV Leer  
1:4
Sonntag, 27.11.2022 - 11:00
JSG Listrup/Leschede/Emsbüren - Osnabrücker SC
1:9
13:30
BSV Kickers Emden - TuS BW Lohne
abges.

JFV Nordwest
spielfrei
Frauen-Oberliga Niedersachsen West
Datum/Uhrzeit

Ergebnis
Samstag, 26.11.2022 - 17:00VSV Hedendorf-Neukloster - FC Geestland1:2
Sonntag, 20.11.2022 - 12:30
SV Harderberg - SpVg Aurich
2:6
12:30
BW Hollage - ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
5:0
13:00
SV Eintracht Lüneburg - SV Union Meppen
6:1
14:00
SV H. Andervenne - SV TiMoNo
5:4

SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
spielfrei
Frauen Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Nord
Datum/Uhrzeit
Spielpaarungen
Ergebnis
Sonntag, 27.11.2022 - 11:00TB Twixlum - SG Leer/Bingum1:0
11:30TuS Obenstrohe - VfL Wilhelmshaven
abges.
13:00SG Neuscharrel/Altenoythe - SV Ems Jemgum0:1
15:00TSV Abbehausen - SG Brinkum/Holtland6:2
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Datum/Uhrzeit
Spielpaarungen
Ergebnis
Samstag, 26.11.2022 - 12:00
Osnabrücker SC - 1. FC Union Berlin
1:4
13:00SpVg Aurich - VfL Wolfsburg5:0
13:00Magdeburger FFC - SV Werder Bremen2:5
14:00Eimsbütteler TV - SV Meppen 19120:4
14:00Hamburger SV - F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf0:2
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt