Spieltag aktuell - Sportzeit

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Spieltag aktuell

Sport aktuell
Regionalliga Nord
Datum/Uhrzeit
Spielpaarungen
Ergebnis
Mittwoch, 28.09.2022 - 20:00TSV Havelse - TuS BW Lohne0:3
Freitag, 30.09.2022 - 19:00BSV SW Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel0:0
19:30
Hannover 96 II - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
2:0
20:00VfB Lübeck - SV Atlas Delmenhorst2:1
Samstag, 01.10.2022 - 13:30
SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen
2:2
14:00
BSV Kickers Emden - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck
0:3
16:00SSV Jeddeloh - FC St. Pauli II2:1
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 - 14:00FC Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Werder Bremen II
abgesagt
15:00Bremer SV - Holstein Kiel II3:2

Hamburger SV II
spielfrei
Oberliga - Niedersachsen
Datum/Uhrzeit
Spielpaarungen
Ergebnis
Donnerstag, 29.09.2022 - 19:30
VfL Oldenburg - Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
2:0
20:00 TuS Bersenbrück - SC Spelle-Venhaus1:3
Freitag, 30.09.2022 - 19:30
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf - Rotenburger SV
2:2
20:00
MTV Gifhorn - TSV Pattensen
0:1
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 - 15:00
SC BW Papenburg - SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
1:1
15:00
SV Arminia Hannover - HSC Hannover
1:1
15:00
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - FT Braunschweig
0:1
15:00MTV Eintracht Celle - Heeslinger SC2:1
Landesliga Weser-Ems
Datum/Uhrzeit
Spielpaarungen
Ergebnis
Samstag, 01.09.2022 - 14:30SV Meppen 2 - SV Holdorf5:2
16:00SV Holthausen-Biene - WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven6:3
16:00SV Bevern - SV Hansa Friesoythe3:3
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 - 15:00SV Wilhelmshaven - SV Bad Rothenfelde2:2
15:00VfL Oythe - VfL Wildenhausen3:2
15:00FC Schüttorf 09 - BW Hollage3:0
15:00SC Melle 03 - SV GW Mühlen4:3
15:00
VfR Voxtrup - SV Falke Steinfeld
6:2
15:00
TV Dinklage - GW Firrel
1:1
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1
Datum/Uhrzeit
Spielpaarungen
Ergebnis
Mittwoch, 28.09.2022 - 20:00 SpVg Aurich - SV SF Larrelt
0:2
Freitag, 30.09.2022 - 20:00TuS Strudden - SV Hage I2:2
20:00VfL Germania Leer - TuS Esens0:2
Samstag, 01.10.2022 - 16:00Ostfrisia Moordorf - SpVg Aurich2:3
18:00SV SF Larrelt - TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn1:0
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 - 14:00
VfB Germania Wiesmoor - FC Norden
abges.
15:00TuS Middels - SV Holtland0:3
15:00TuS Pewsum - TV Bunde1:3
15:00SV Wallinghausen - SV Großefehn0:4
15:00SV Concordia Suurhusen - SV Jhringsfehn/Stikelkamp/Timmel0:5
Ostfrieslandliga
Datum/Uhrzeit
Spielpaarungen
Ergebnis
Samstag, 01.10.2022 - 15:30FC Loquard - SV Ems Jemgum1:4
16:00TuS Holtriem - TSV Ostrhauderfehn5:0
16:30SV BW Borssum - Süderneulander SV4:3
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 - 14:00
RSV Visquard I - VfB Uplengen
1:1
15:00TuRa 46 Marienhafe - SV Frisia Loga1:2
15:00TuS Weene - FC Frisia Emden4:1
15:00TuS Esens II - Holter SV1:6
A-Junioren Landesliga
Datum/Uhrzeit
Spielpaarungen
Ergebnis
Mittwoch, 28.09.2022 - 20:00JSG Werlte/Lorup/Wehm - JSG Uelsen/ASC A11:1
Freitag, 30.09.2022 - 20:00FC Schüttorf 09 - GW Brockdorf5:2
Samstag, 01.10.2022 - 15:00
JSG Uelsen/ASC A1 - BSV Kickers Emden
0:8
16:00
JSG Werlte/Lorup/Wehm - SC Melle 03 U19
1:1
16:00JFV Altes Amt Friesoythe - SV Vorwärts Nordhorn U191:3
16:15TuS Eversten - JSG Emstek/Bethen/Höltinghausen2:1
16:30VfL Oldenburg - RW Damme1:4

SC Spelle-Venhaus U19
spielfrei
B-Junioren  - Niedersachsenliga
Datum/Uhrzeit
Spielpaarung
Ergebnis
Samstag, 01.10.2022 - 11:00
VFL Osnabrück II - SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
10:1
13:00TSV Havelse - MTV Treubund Lüneburg2:1
13:00
BSV Kickers Emden - JLZ Emsland im SV Meppen II
2:2
15:30BSC Acosta Braunschweig - I. SC Göttingen 054:5
15:30HSC Hannover - JFV Cloppenburg0:2
16:00
Eintracht Braunschweig II - JVF AHlerstedt/Ottendorf
0:8
16:00JFV Calenberger Land - FT Braunschweig1:2
C-Junioren  - Landesliga
Datum/Uhrzeit
Spielpaarungen
Ergebnis
Dienstag, 27.09.2022 - 18:30
JFV Cloppenburg - RW Damme
2:1
Samstag, 01.10.2022 - 12:00Olympia Laxten - TuS BW Lohne2:2
13:00
JLZ Emsland im SV Meppen II - RW Damme
0:0
14:00
VfR Voxtrup - JFV Nordwest
0:2
15:30
JFV Leer - Osnabrücker SC
4:6
16:00
SC Spelle-Venhaus - BSV Kickers Emden
1:2
Montag, 03.10.2022 - 12:00
BSV Kickers Emden - JFV Nordwest


JFV Edewechtspielfrei
Frauen-Oberliga Niedersachsen West
Datum/Uhrzeit

Ergebnis
Samstag, 01.10.2022 - 17:00
SV H. Andervenne - VSV Hedendorf-Neukloster
8:0
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 - 12:30
SpVg Aurich - FC Geestland
2:0
12:30
SV Harderberg - BW Hollage
1:5
13:00
SV Eintracht Lüneburg - SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
0:1
13:00SV Union Meppen - ATSV Scharmbeckstotel2:3

SV TiMoNo
spielfrei
Frauen Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Nord
Datum/Uhrzeit
Spielpaarungen
Ergebnis
Samstag, 01.10.2022 - 15:00SV TiMoNo II - VfL Wilhelmshaven5:0
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 - 13:00SG Elisabethfehn/Harkenbrügge - TuS Obenstrohe8:1
13:00SG Neuscharrel/Altenoythe - TB Twixlum4:4
13:00SV Ems Jemgum - SG Brinkum/Holtland1:2
15:00TSV Abbehausen - SV Leybucht4:2
15:00SV Eintracht Oldenburg - SG Leer 04/Bingum
abges.
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Datum/Uhrzeit
Spielpaarungen
Ergebnis
Samstag, 01.10.2022 - 11:001. FC Union Berlin - SV Werder Bremen0:5
14:00
SpVg Aurich - Hamburger SV
4:2
14:00Osnabrücker SC - Eimsbüttler TV
abgebr.
14:00Magdeburger FFC - F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf0:3
14:00VfL Wolfsburg - SV Meppen 19121:1
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt